EVALUATORS EVALUATOR QUALIFICATION MATRIX
BY HANDLER CERTIFIED Evaluator APPRENTICE Evaluator
Name Phone Area Trailing HRD Evidence Water Building Avalanche Cadaver
Bailly, Mike (406) 431-8981 5 (5)
Bennett, Bryan (801) 589-6888 1 (5)
Booth, Holly (801) 403-4552 10 (12)
Brindisi, Chris (307) 690-0462 10 (12)
Brock, Kris (307) 527-7719
Burns, Gordy
Clouse, Gina (406) 439-8497 1 (5) Candidate Candidate
Cooper, Kris (307) 899-5672
Cox, Gina (970) 270-7548 12 (12)
Daigle-Berg, Colette (406) 223-1100 2 (5) 5 (5) 2 (5)
DeLong, Paul (801) 430-1322 13 (12) 1 (5) 2 (5) 14 (12)
Dillman, Dee Candidate
Dover, Chris (406) 220-2454
Erni, Nancy (435) 647-1545 2 (12)
Ferguson, Rena (208) 521-7754 2 (5)
Freedline, Bob (917) 757-3525
Gilmore, Kim (406) 212-7979 2 (12)
Ginman, Marie (801) 860-4425 Candidate
Goodman, Hadden (307) 413-1849 11 (12) 3 (5) 6 (5) 17 (12)
Gothard, Melanie (307) 630-5373 2 (5)
Guenther, Scott (307) 690-0837 6 (12)
Hadfield, Kurt (801) 388-8299 1 (5)
Halstead, Tammy (307) 690-4336
Heigh, Larry (406) 431-0904 5 (12)
Heigh, Sam (406) 431-1904
Hitchcock, Alyssa (303) 884-2105 6 (12)
Holley, Jan (801) 372-3508
Hurlburt, Deb (208) 399-2225 5 (5) 1 (5)
Hurlburt, Joe (208) 399-2226
Ireland, Bridget (406) 218-8251 14 (12)
Irwin, K.T. (307) 272-0743
Jennings, Joe (801) 452-5092 1 (5)
Johnson, Angela (801) 971-6811 6 (12) 4 (12)
Juschka, Rebecca (307) 214-2306 9 (12)
Kauffman, Dave (406) 431-8435
Keck, Beth (435) 881-4257 2 (12)
Korbet, Jackie (406) 589-6834 6 (12)
LaBrec, John (307) 690-3463
Lehman, Dave (406) 980-0752
Lehman, Mary (406) 465-9186 2 (5)
Lindberg, Katy (505) 280-4849 7 (12) 6 (12)
Lloyd, Kathy (208) 351-8910 3 (5)
Lubner, Russ (406) 579-2754
Marti, Beat (307) 413-3595
Martin, Erin (406) 539-8578 3 (5)
McKittrick, Ladean (406) 570-3886 4 (5)
McKittrick, Leslie (406) 570-3887 4 (5)
Merickel, Janie (970) 393-2292 7 (5) 4 (12)
Moser, Ann (208) 514-9265
Mursener, Gary (801) 971-8221 Candidate
Nordstrom, Sonja (435) 640-2002
ONeill, Jason (208) 709-7578
Petrovic, Angelica (760) 900-7100 1 (5)
Polakoff, Mark (406) 671-3099 1 (5)
Raines, Mark
Rosario, Michelle (435) 849-1027 6 (12) 8 (12)
Shouf, Mary (307) 413-4941 1 (5) 14 (12)
Skeldon, Jen (307) 321-6011
Soliday, Amanda (307) 690-2289
Sullivan, Lauren (303) 882-1244 6 (12)
Thomas, Mike (435) 632-5658 20 (12)
Whitman, Bonnie (406) 640-0162
Whitney, Cori (435) 817-0509 6 (12)
Wilts, Janet (307) 690-9109
Worlton, Annette (435) 655-5166 2 (5)
Wright, Travis (801) 725-7334 2 (12)
Zweigart, Suzanne (614) 208-9313 4 (12)
COLOR CODES
TRISTATE CERTIFIED EVALUATOR- number represents the number of evaluations performed
TRISTATE APPRENTICE EVALUATOR - numbers represent CREDITS EARNED towards (REQUIRED CREDITS) as an apprentice evaluator
When HIGHLIGHTED, the Apprentice qualifies as CANDIDATE to receive the EVALUATOR CERTIFICATION TEST
SUSPENDED CERTIFIED EVALUATOR - The Evaluator Certificate is either temporarily or permanently suspended
For more information click HERE
DISCIPLINE GROUPS AND DISCIPLINES WITH CREDITS FOR APPRENTICE EVALUATIONS
Area (12) Trailing (5) Cadaver (12) HRD (5) Evidence (5) Water (5) Avalanche (5) Building (5)
Area (3) Trailing1 (1) Cadaver1 (2) HRD (1) Evidence (1) Water/Open (1) Avalanche (1) Building (1)
MiniArea (2) Trailing2 (1) Cadaver2 (2)
Trailing3 (1) Water/Shore (1)
Urban (1)